v7slot Casino — A Quality Live Casino Experience for Malaysian Players
At v7slot Casino, every table is a real contest. Professional dealers, high-resolution cameras and a selection of tables make every session of baccarat, roulette, blackjack or sic bo feel like an international-standard casino — right from your screen. The platform operates under an international licence and supports deposits via Touch 'n Go eWallet, DuitNow and other e-wallet methods popular in Malaysia.
Choose Your Table at v7slot Casino
v7slot Casino offers a range of live table game categories. Each category is run by trained dealers on duty around the clock, ensuring a consistent and fair playing experience for all players.
Baccarat
The most popular table game in Asia. Split your wager between Banker, Player or Tie and watch the dealer reveal the cards live.
Roulette
European and American roulette wheels are available. Choose a number, colour or other bet type to suit your own strategy.
Blackjack
The classic card challenge against the dealer. Use basic strategy or follow your instincts to get as close to 21 as possible without going over.
Sic Bo
A traditional Asian dice game that combines luck with a variety of betting options on every round.
Dragon Tiger
A simple, fast format — only two cards are dealt. Pick Dragon or Tiger and see the result in seconds.
Table Poker
Various live poker variants with real dealers, suited to players who prefer games that require skill and strategy.
Why Malaysian Players Choose v7slot Casino
Not all live casino platforms are built the same. v7slot Casino builds its gaming infrastructure on three core foundations: technical reliability, a wide range of betting options and convenient payment methods for local players.
- High-speed video stream with minimal delay — a smooth live experience without interruptions
- Multiple tables available during peak hours, including limited-seat VIP tables
- Interface in Malay — buttons, labels and betting history are all easy to understand
- Deposits via Touch 'n Go eWallet and DuitNow are processed instantly
- Withdrawals completed within 1 hour for verified accounts
- Operates under an international licence with RNG standards and regular audits
Bonuses and Rewards at v7slot Casino
Start your game with extra funds through the welcome bonus, and keep earning rewards through the weekly VIP cashback programme.
First Deposit Bonus
Get a 150% bonus on your first deposit up to a maximum of RM888. Wagering requirement is 10x the bonus value only.
Bonus Calculation Example
Deposit RM100 → Bonus RM150 → Balance RM250
Wagering requirement: RM150 × 10 = RM1,500 before bonus withdrawal is allowed.
Weekly VIP Cashback
v7slot Casino VIP members are entitled to weekly cashback based on their membership level. Credited automatically every week.
24/7 Support
The v7slot Casino support team is available to assist via live chat and email in Malay and English at all times.
Move Up and Enjoy More Benefits
v7slot Casino rewards loyal players through a VIP programme that offers weekly cashback based on membership level. The more active you are, the higher the cashback percentage you receive each week.
The VIP programme is designed to deliver real value to players — not just a label. Each time you move up a membership level, the benefits grow automatically with no application needed.
- Cashback is processed and credited every week with no additional conditions
- Priority service from the support team for higher-level members
- Access to exclusive tables with more flexible betting limits
Four v7slot Casino VIP Levels
Bronze
0.4%Weekly cashback up to 0.4% of your total wagers. A good starting point for new v7slot Casino players.
Silver
0.8%Move up to Silver and enjoy weekly cashback up to 0.8% — double that of Bronze, credited every week.
Gold
1.1%Gold members receive weekly cashback up to 1.1% along with access to select tables with more comfortable betting limits.
Platinum
1.5%The highest level at v7slot Casino. Weekly cashback up to 1.5% and premium service from a dedicated support team.
Deposits and Withdrawals at v7slot Casino
v7slot Casino supports the payment methods most used by Malaysian players. Minimum deposit is RM30 for all methods, and minimum withdrawal is RM100 with processing within 1 hour.
Touch 'n Go eWallet
Fast deposit via TNG eWallet directly from your mobile phone
DuitNow
Instant transfer using DuitNow QR or mobile number
Online Banking (FPX)
Support for Malaysia's major banks through the secure FPX system
USDT
Stablecoin cryptocurrency payments for more private transactions
Bitcoin (BTC)
Deposits and withdrawals via Bitcoin are fully supported at v7slot
Ethereum (ETH)
An additional crypto option for players who prefer the Ethereum network
Join v7slot Casino Today
Open an account and claim your 150% first deposit bonus up to RM888. Minimum deposit of RM30 only, with support for Touch 'n Go, DuitNow and various other methods.